31.12. Nachtrag: W.Urfeld - Alemannia II 4:3 (1:1) - Details
31.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia - RWE 2:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
31.12. Nachtrag: U19 Walheim - Alemannia 2:0 (1:0) - Details
31.12. Nachtrag: Arnoldsw. - Alemannia II 0:0 - Bericht/Fotos
31.12. Nachtrag: U19 Alemannia - Siegburg 1:0 (1:0)- Details
31.12. Nachtrag: Velbert - Alemannia 1:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
30.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia II - VfL Leverkusen 3:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
30.12. Nachtrag: U19 Königsdorf - Alemannia 2:4 (0:1) - Details
30.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia - W.Beeck 3:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
29.12. Nachtrag: Würselen - Alemannia II 3:5 (0:1) - Bericht
29.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia - Fort.Cön 0:2 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
28.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia II - Alfter 1:2 (1:1) - Bericht/Fotos
28.12. Nachtrag: Wattenscheid - Alemannia 3:1 (2:1) - Bericht/Fotos
27.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia II - Jong Roda 2:1 (0:0) - Bericht
27.12. Nachtrag: U19 Berg.Gladbach - Alemannia 0:5 (0:2) - Details
27.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia - Erndtebrück 2:2 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
27.12. Nachtrag: Stolberg - Alemannia II 1:8 (1:4) - Bericht
27.12. Nachtrag: Freialdenhoven - Alemannia II 2:1 (1:0) - Bericht
26.12. Nachtrag: U19 Alemannia - SC West 5:0 (1:0) - Details/Foto
26.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia - Rödinghausen 0:1 (0:1) - Bericht/Foto
24.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia II - Berg.Gladbach 2:1 (1:0) - Details
24.12. Nachtrag: Sülz II - Alemannia 2:1 (1:1) - Bericht/Fotos
23.12. Nachtrag: U19 Wiehl - Alemannia 2:3 (1:1) - Details
22.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia - Schalke II 1:2 (0:1) - Bericht/Foto
16.12. Nachtrag: Windeck - Alemannia II 3:2 (1:2) - Bericht/Foto
10.12. Nachtrag: U19 Alemannia - Euskirchen 4:1 (1:0) - Details/Fotos
04.12. Nachtrag: Alemannia - Wiedenbrück 3:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
27.11. Nachtrag: Alemannia II - Bonn 1:4 (0:2) - Bericht/Fotos
25.11. Nachtrag: U19 Viktoria - Alemannia 3:5 (1:0) - Details
24.11. Nachtrag: Dortmund II - Alemannia 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
23.11. Nachtrag: Euskirchen - Alemannia II 7:1 (5:1) - Bericht/Foto
23.11. Nachtrag: Alemannia - Kray 1:0 (1:0) - Bericht
22.11. Nachtrag: U19 Alemannia - Troisdorf 7:1 (2:0) - Details
12.11. Nachtrag: RWO - Alemannia 1:4 (0:2) - Bericht/Fotos
07.11. Nachtrag: Kelmis - Alemannia II 1:3 (1:2) - Bericht/Fotos
05.11. Nachtrag: Eilendorf - Alemannia II 1:2 (0:2) - Bericht/Foto
04.11. Nachtrag: St.Gilloise - Alemannia 2:3 (1:3) - Bericht/Fotos
03.11. Nachtrag: Mariadorf - Alemannia II 2:3 (2:1) - Details/Foto
02.11. Nachtrag: Kellersberg - Alemannia II 1:0 (0:0) - Details/Foto
02.11. Nachtrag: Alemannia - Kothausen II 1:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
25.10. Nachtrag: Lichtenbusch - Alemannia II 0:2 (0:0) - Details
25.10. Nachtrag: Raspo Brand - Alemannia II 0:1 (0:0) - Details
25.10. Nachtrag: Verlautenheide - Alemannia II 2:0 (2:0) - Details
20.10. Nachtrag: Lich-Steinstr. - Alemannia II 3:5 (2:2) - Bericht
20.10. Nachtrag: Ahlen - Alemannia 0:1 (0:1) - Bericht/Foto
20.10. Nachtrag: Freialdenh. - Alemannia II 8:7 n.E. - Details
20.10. Nachtrag: Welld.Güsten - Alemannia II 0:1 (0:1) - Bericht/Foto
27.9. Kalender
27.9. Tabelle/Spielplan U17
27.9. Tabelle/Spielplan U19
26.7. Alemannia II - FC M'gladbach 1:4 (0:1) - Details
26.7. Alemannia - Worms 1:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
26.7. Alemannia II - Rott 2:2 (1:0) - Details
26.7. Roda - Alemannia 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
26.7. Roetgen - Alemannia II 2:2 (1:2) - Details
19.7. Alemannia - Fleetwood 2:1 (1:1) - Bericht/Fotos
13.7. Spielplan Alemannia II
12.7. Eupen - Alemannia 1:2 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
11.7. Lierse SK - Alemannia 1:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
6.7. Spielplan
5.7. Dnipro - Alemannia 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
5.7. Kreis Düren - Alemannia 0:9 (0:4) - Bericht
27.6. Roetgen - Alemannia 1:5 (1:3) - Bericht/Fotos
17.6. Termine Alemannia II 2015/16
17.6. Vorschau Alemannia I 2015/16
17.6. Alemannia II - Breinig 6:5 n.E. Details
17.6. Alemannia II - Hahn 3:0 Details
17.6. Alemannia II - Mariadorf 1:2 Details
17.6. Alemannia II - Spfr.Düren 2:0 Details
17.6. Alemannia II - Oidtweiler 5:0 Details
7.6. Alemannia II - Walheim 4:3 (3:0) - Bericht/Fotos
31.5. Freialdenh. - Alemannia II 1:4 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
31.5. U17 Alemannia - Niederau 3:5 (1:2)
31.5. U19 Rheinsüd - Alemannia 3:8 (1:3) - Details
24.5. U19 Alemannia - Hennef 1:2 (0:1) - Details/Foto
23.5. Siegen - Alemannia 0:7 (0:3) - Bericht/Foto
21.5. Alemannia II - Arnoldsweiler 1:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Foto
19.5. Bonn - Alemannia II 4:0 (3:0) - Details
19.5. Alemannia - Verl 2:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
19.5. U19 Fort.Cöln - Alemannia 5:0 (1:0) - Details/Fotos
14.5. U17 Alemannia - Fort.Cöln 2:1 (1:0)
10.5. Alemannia II - VfL Leverkusen 1:2 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
10.5. U17 Sülz - Alemannia 2:1 (0:0)
9.5. U19 Alemannia - Rott 7:1 (2:0) - Details
9.5. Rödinghausen - Alemannia 0:3 (0:2) - Bericht/Fotos
3.5. Euskirchen - Alemannia II 7:0 (3:0) - Bericht/Fotos
3.5. U19 Raspo Brand - Alemannia 0:6 (0:1) - Details
3.5. U17 Alemannia - SC West 3:0 (0:0)
2.5. Alemannia - Junkersdorf 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Foto
26.4. Alemannia II - W.Beeck 0:0 - Bericht/Foto
26.4. U19 Troisdorf - Alemannia 0:9 (0:6) - Details
26.4. U17 Alemannia - Bonn 5:1 (2:1)
25.4. Schalke II - Alemannia 1:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
19.4. Eilendorf - Alemannia II 4:0 (3:0) - Bericht/Fotos
19.4. U19 Alemannia - Schlebusch 0:1 (0:1) - Details/Foto
19.4. U17 Berg.Gladbach - Alemannia 1:3 (0:2)
18.4. Alemannia - Kothausen II 2:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
12.4. Alemannia II - Erftstadt 2:1 (1:1) - Bericht/Fotos
12.4. U19 Euskirchen - Alemannia 1:2 (1:0) - Details/Foto
12.4. U17 Alemannia - W.Beeck 1:1 (0:1)
11.4. Wiedereröffnung
11.4. Kray - Alemannia 1:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
6.4. Alemannia - Hürth 1:3 (1:1) - Bericht/Foto
4.4. Bonn - Alemannia 2:1 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
3.4. Alemannia - RWO 0:0 - Bericht/Foto
29.3. Windeck - Alemannia II 2:2 (2:2) - Bericht/Fotos
27.3. Alemannia - Freialdenhoven 3:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
22.3. Alemannia II - Berg.Gladbach 3:1 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
22.3. U19 Alemannia - W.Beeck 4:1 (3:0) - Details/Foto
22.3. U17 Wiehl - Alemannia 2:1 (0:1)
22.3. Bochum II - Alemannia 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
16.3. Bergheim - Alemannia II 0:2 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
16.3. U17 Alemannia - Troisdorf 1:1 (1:1)
16.3. U19 Wiehl - Alemannia 3:3 (1:2) - Details
16.3. Uerdingen - Alemannia 1:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
13.3. U19 Pokal Walheim - Alemannia 4:1 (2:0)
8.3. Alemannia II - Brühl 3:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
8.3. U19 Alemannia - Walheim 2:1 (0:1) - Details/Foto
7.3. Alemannia - Wiedenbrück 2:1 (1:1) - Bericht
7.3. U17 JFS Cöln - Alemannia 1:7 (0:2)
4.3. Lotte - Alemannia 2:2 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
4.3. Alemannia II - H.M.Bergheim 5:1 (3:0) - Details
4.3. U17 Alemannia II - Friesdorf 4:0 (2:0)
4.3. U19 Friesdorf - Alemannia 1:2 (1:1) - Details
25.2. Alemannia II - FC M'gladbach 7:4 (3:3) - Details
25.2. Vikt.Cöln U16 - Alemannia U17 1:5 (1:3)
25.2. U19 Alemannia - Königsdorf 7:2 (3:1)- Details
25.2. Alemannia - Sülz II 1:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
15.2. Düsseldorf II - Alemannia 0:4 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
13.2. Alemannia II - Breinig 6:1 (3:0) - Details
13.2. Alemannia - RWE 1:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
3.2. Alemannia II Hallenstadtmeister - Bericht/Fotos
31.1. Alemannia - Trier abgesagt
28.1. Alemannia - Koblenz abgesagt
25.1. Bielefeld - Alemannia 3:1 (2:1) - Bericht/Foto
23.1. Termine
17.1. Walheim - Alemannia 0:6 (0:1) - Bericht/Foto
16.1. Kapellen-Erft - Alemannia 1:2 (1:0) - Bericht
3.1. Hallencup 2015

2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002