29.12. Kalender Rückrunde
15.12. U19 Alemannia - Rheinsüd 5:1 (3:1) - Details
13.12. Hennef - Alemannia 1:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
13.12. U17 Niederau - Alemannia 1:3 (0:2)
07.12. Alfter - Alemannia II 1:3 (1:2) - Bericht/Fotos
07.12. U17 Alemannia - Hennef 1:0 (1:0)
06.12. U19 Hennef - Alemannia 4:2 (0:0) - Details
06.12. Alemannia - Wattenscheid 3:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
06.12. Pokal Freialdenhoven - Alemannia
30.11. Walheim - Alemannia II 0:3 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
30.11. U19 Alemannia - Fort.Cöln 1:0 (0:0) - Details/Foto
29.11. U17 Fort.Cöln - Alemannia 3:2 (2:1)
29.11. Alemannia - Siegen 2:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
23.11. U19 Alemannia - Euskirchen 6:2 (2:0) - Details/Foto
23.11. Pokal Alemannia - Hennef 2:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
16.11. Alemannia II - Freialdenhoven 2:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Foto
16.11. U19 Rott - Alemannia 2:4 (2:3) - Details
16.11. U17 Alemannia - Sülz 0:0
16.11. Verl - Alemannia 0:0 - Bericht/Fotos
13.11. Arnoldsweiler - Alemannia II 5:2 (2:2) - Bericht/Fotos
13.11. U19 Alemannia - Raspo Brand 5:0 (2:0) - Details
13.11. U17 SC West - Alemannia 2:6 (0:5)
13.11. Alemannia - Rödinghausen 3:0 (1:0) - Bericht
05.11. U19 Pokal Alemannia - Walheim 5:1 (3:0)
02.11. Alemannia II - Bonn 0:2 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
02.11. U19 Alemannia - Troisdorf 3:2 (0:0) - Details/Fotos
02.11. U17 Bonn - Alemannia 1:1 (1:0)
31.10. Viktoria - Alemannia 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
26.10. VfL Leverkusen - Alemannia II 0:0 - Bericht/Fotos
26.10. U17 Alemannia - Berg.Gladbach 1:0 (1:0)
25.10. U19 Schlebusch - Alemannia 1:1 (1:0) - Details
25.10. Alemannia - Schalke II 3:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
19.10. Alemannia II - Euskirchen 2:3 (1:2) - Bericht/Fotos
19.10. U17 W.Beeck - Alemannia 0:2 (0:1)
18.10. Kothausen II - Alemannia 1:1 (1:1) - Bericht/Fotos
15.10. W.Beeck - Alemannia II 1:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Foto
11.10. Pokal W.Beeck - Alemannia 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
10.10. Alemannia - Sülz 3:2 (1:1) - Bericht/Foto
06.10. Pokal W.Beeck - AC
05.10. Alemannia II - Eilendorf 1:2 (1:1) - Bericht/Fotos
05.10. Alemannia - Kray 1:1 (1:1) - Bericht/Fotos
01.10. U19 Pokal Vichttal - Alemannia 0:9 (0:3)
01.10. U17 Pokal Alemannia - Walheim 2:1 (1:1)
01.10. Erftstadt - Alemannia II 4:0 (0:0) - Details
01.10. RWO - Alemannia 0:0 - Bericht/Fotos
01.10. U17 Alemannia - Wiehl 4:0 (1:0)
01.10. U19 W.Beeck - Alemannia 2:3 (1:2) - Details
26.09. Alemannia - Bochum II 2:1 (2:1) - Bericht/Foto
26.09. Hürth - Alemannia II 0:2 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
26.09. U19 Alemannia - Wiehl 4:2 (3:1) - Details
26.09. U17 Troisdorf - Alemannia 2:2 (0:1)
26.09. Alemannia - Uerdingen 2:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
17.09. U19 Pokal Alemannia - Rott 4:0 (2:0)
17.09. U17 Pokal Dürwiß - Alemannia 0:3 (0:0)
14.09. Alemannia II - Windeck 2:0 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
14.09. U19 Walheim - Alemannia 3:1 (1:0) - Details
14.09. U17 Alemannia - JFS Cöln 5:0 (2:0)
14.09. Wiedenbrück - Alemannia 1:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
14.09. Ausw.Alsdorf - Alemannia 1:11 (0:5) - Details
09.09. Alemannia - Lotte 1:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
07.09. Berg.Gladbach - Alemannia II 3:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
07.09. U19 Alemannia - Friesdorf 5:3 (4:2) - Details/Foto
07.09. U17 Friesdorf - Alemannia 0:4 (0:2)
07.09. Termin 10.9. 19 Uhr Stadtauswahl Alsdorf - Alemannia II
03.09. Alemannia II - Bergheim 5:3 (2:1) - Bericht/Fotos
03.09. U19 Königsdorf - Alemannia 1:3 (1:2) - Details/Foto
03.09. U17 Alemannia - Vikt.Cöln II 7:1 (3:1)
03.09. Sülz II - Alemannia 2:2 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
27.08. Brühl - Alemannia II 0:0 - Bericht/Foto
27.08. U19 Alemannia - RWO 2:2 (0:1)
27.08. Alemannia - Düsseldorf II 3:0 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
27.08. U17 Leverkusen - Alemannia 2:1 (1:0)
19.08. Alemannia II - Alfter 4:1 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
19.08. U19 FC M'gladbach - Alemannia 0:3
19.08. RWE - Alemannia 1:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
19.08. KBC - Alemannia U19 2:3 (2:1)
10.08. Alemannia II - Walheim 3:2 - Bericht/Fotos
10.08. Alemannia - Hennef 3:1 - Bericht/Fotos
10.08. Alemannia II - A.Eilendorf 4:2 n.E. - Details
10.08. Alemannia II - Laurensberg 1:1 - Bericht
10.08. Alemannia II - BTV 0:0 - Bericht
10.08. Alemannia II - Richterich 3:0 - Bericht/Foto
10.08. Burgwart - Alemannia II 3:1 - Details
10.08. Alemannia II - Arnoldsweiler II 0:1 - Details
10.08. Wattenscheid - Alemannia 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
02.08. Alemannia II - Kückhoven 7:8 n.E. - Bericht/Fotos
02.08. Alemannia - Leverkusen 1:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
02.08. Alemannia II - Freialdenhoven 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Foto
02.08. U19 Alemannia - Eupen 5:1 (3:1)
02.08. Roda - Alemannia 1:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
02.08. Wuppertal - Alemannia 0:3 (0:1) - Bericht
19.07. Turnier Roetgen - Alemannia II 0:0 - Details
19.07. Turnier Alemannia II - Wiehl 1:1 - Details
19.07. Breinig - Alemannia II 0:3 (0:2) - Details
19.07. Alemannia - F.Cöln 1:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
19.07. Verlegungen
19.07. Spielplan Alemannia II
13.07. Hennef - Alemannia II 0:0 - Bericht/Fotos
12.07. Saarbrücken - Alemannia 0:0 - Bericht/Fotos
09.07. Jülich - Alemannia abges.
08.07. Oidtweiler - Alemannia abges.
06.07. Richterich - Alemannia 0:5 (0:4) - Bericht/Fotos
15.06. Kalender Vorbereitung
15.06. U17 Alemannia - RWE 3:0 (1:0)
09.06. Pfingstcup Vichttal - Alemannia II 1:0 - Bericht
09.06. Pfingstcup Hahn - Alemannia II 0:0 - Bericht
09.06. Pfingstcup Rott - Alemannia II 0:3 - Bericht
01.06. Alemannia II - Windeck 2:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Foto
01.06. U19 Alemannia - Euskirchen 7:3 (5:0) - Details/Foto
01.06. U17 Münster - Alemannia 4:0 (2:0)
31.05. U17 Alemannia - MSV 0:1 (0:0)
27.05. Euskirchen - Alemannia II 3:3 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
27.05. U19 Niederau - Alemannia 4:1 (2:0) - Details/Foto
27.05. U17 Bonn - Alemannia 2:0 (1:0)
27.05. Schalke II - Alemannia 2:0 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
18.05. Alemannia II - Troisdorf 2:0 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
18.05. U19 Alemannia - Troisdorf 15:3 (8:0) - Details/Foto
18.05. Alemannia - Wattenscheid 3:0 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
16.05. Nierfeld - Alemannia II 2:2 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
16.05. U19 Beeck - Alemannia 0:4 (0:2) - Details
16.05. Velbert - Alemannia 2:2 (2:2) - Bericht/Fotos
09.05. Alemannia - Uerdingen 1:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
04.05. Alemannia II - Erftstadt 5:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
04.05. U19 Alemannia - Rheinsüd 3:3 (0:0) - Details/Fotos
04.05. U17 Alemannia - Kothausen 0:5 (0:0)
01.05. Alemannia II - Merten 1:0 (0:0) - Bericht/Foto
01.05. U17 Alemannia - Euskirchen 0:3 (0:1)
30.04. Freialdenhoven - Alemannia II 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
30.04. U19 Dürwiß - Alemannia 0:7 (0:4) - Details
30.04. RWO - Alemannia 0:0 - Bericht
21.04. Alemannia II - Hennef 1:1 (0:0) - Bericht
13.04. Arnoldsweiler - Alemannia II 1:1 (0:1) - Details
13.04. Alemannia - Düsseldorf II 2:3 (1:2) - Bericht
13.04. U19 Alemannia - Frechen 6:2 (4:0) - Details
07.04. Alemannia II - Berg.Gladbach 0:2 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
07.04. U19 Alemannia - Fort.Cöln 2:1 (1:0) - Details/Foto
07.04. U19 Leverkusen - Alemannia 6:2 (4:1)
05.04. Leverkusen II - Alemannia 1:1 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
30.03. Bergheim - Alemannia II 0:3 (0:3) - Bericht/Fotos
30.03. U19 Rott - Alemannia 1:2 (1:0) - Details
30.03. Alemannia - Wiedenbrück 3:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
27.03. Alemannia II - Brühl 6:0 (1:0) - Bericht
27.03. Vikt.Cöln - Alemannia 2:0 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
27.03. Alfter - Alemannia II 2:0 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
27.03. U19 Alemannia - Wiehl 3:2 (1:2) - Details
27.03. Alemannia - Siegen 0:0 - Bericht/Fotos
17.03. U19 Vikt.Cöln - Alemannia 5:1 (2:1) - Details
17.03. Alemannia - Bonn 1:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
15.03. U17 BV Düsseldorf - Alemannia 4:0 (2:0)
15.03. Bochum II - Alemannia 0:1 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
12.03. Beeck - Alemannia II 3:1 (2:0) - Bericht/Fotos
12.03. U19 Alemannia - Königsdorf 2:4 (2:3) - Details/Fotos
12.03. U17 Alemannia - Sülz 0:1 (0:0)
12.03. Alemannia - Kothausen II 0:2 (0:1) - Bericht
07.03. Lotte - Alemannia 1:1 (1:1) - Bericht/Fotos
02.03. VfL 05 - Alemannia II 0:4 - Details
02.03. Alemannia II - Worms II 2:0 (1:0) - Details
26.02. Niederau - Alemannia II 1:4 (0:1) - Details
24.02. Rott - Alemannia II 1:3 (0:0) - Details/Fotos
24.02. U19 Friesdorf - Alemannia 2:4 (1:1) - Details
24.02. Alemannia - RWE 3:0 (1:0) - Bericht/Fotos
24.02. U17 Bielefeld - Alemannia 1:1
24.02. Alemannia II - Burgwart 2:1 (1:0) - Details
16.02. Sülz II - Alemannia 0:1 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
16.02. Alemannia II - Westwacht 2:1 (0:0) - Details
16.02. U19 Euskirchen - Alemannia 1:1 (0:1) - Details
15.02. U17 Alemannia - BVB 0:3 (0:1)
14.02. Alemannia II - Vichttal 6:0 (2:0) - Details
09.02. U19 Pokal West Cöln - Alemannia 0:5 (0:3)
09.02. Alemannia II - Arm.Eilendorf 2:1 (0:0) - Details
09.02. Alemannia - Lippstadt 2:2 (0:1) - Bericht/Fotos
09.02. U17 Schalke - Alemannia 2:0 (0:0)
07.02. Düren - Alemannia II 2:12 (1:4) - Details
07.02. Alemannia II - Eupen U21 2:0 (0:0) - Details
07.02. Verl - Alemannia 0:2 (0:0) - Bericht/Fotos
29.01. Alemannia - Fort.Cöln 1:3 (0:2) - Bericht/Fotos
21.01. Alemannia - Trier 1:2 (1:0) - Details
19.01. Alemannia - Kray 5:0 (2:0) - Details
15.01. Alemannia - Jong Sittard 0:1 (0:1) - Details
15.01. Hallenturnier Meschede/Gummersbach
03.01. Vorrundenaus Hallencup
01.01. Termine 2014

2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002