Regionalliga West 2018/19

So, 29.07.18    FC Viktoria Köln        ALEMANNIA               2:1 (2:0) Details
Mo, 06.08.18    ALEMANNIA               Wattenscheid 09         0:2 (0:1) Details
Fr, 10.08.18    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     ALEMANNIA               3:2 (1:1) Details
Fr, 17.08.18    ALEMANNIA               SC Wiedenbrück          2:2 (1:1) Details
Sa, 25.08.18    Fortuna Düsseldorf II   ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 01.09.18    ALEMANNIA               SV Rödinghausen         1:1 (0:0) Details
So, 09.09.18    Wuppertaler SV          ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 15.09.18    ALEMANNIA               1.FC Kaan-Marienborn    2:2 (0:1) Details
Fr, 21.09.18    1.FC Köln II            ALEMANNIA               1:2 (1:0) Details
Mi, 26.09.18    ALEMANNIA               TV Herkenrath           5:1 (3:0) Details
So, 30.09.18    Rot-Weiss Essen         ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 06.10.18    ALEMANNIA               SV Lippstadt            1:0 (0:0) Details
Fr, 12.10.18    SC Verl                 ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 20.10.18    ALEMANNIA               SV Straelen             4:0 (3:0) Details
Fr, 26.10.18    Bor. Mönchengladbach II ALEMANNIA               2:1 (1:0) Details
Fr, 02.11.18    Bonner SC               ALEMANNIA               1:1 (1:1) Details
Sa, 10.11.18    ALEMANNIA               Borussia Dortmund II    0:0 (0:0) Details
Fr, 16.11.18    ALEMANNIA               FC Viktoria Köln        1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 01.12.18    Wattenscheid 09         ALEMANNIA               1:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 08.12.18    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     2:2 (0:2) Details
Fr, 08.02.19    ALEMANNIA               1.FC Köln II            0:0 (0:0) Details
So, 17.02.19    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Düsseldorf II   4:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 23.02.19    SV Rödinghausen         ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 09.03.19    ALEMANNIA               Wuppertaler SV          0:1 (0:1) Details
Di, 26.03.19    SC Wiedenbrück          ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:2) Details
Sa, 30.03.19    TV Herkenrath           ALEMANNIA               1:2 (1:1) Details
Sa, 06.04.19    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiss Essen         2:0 (2:0) Details
Di, 09.04.19    1.FC Kaan-Marienborn    ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:0) Details
So, 14.04.19    SV Lippstadt            ALEMANNIA               3:0 (1:0) Details
Do, 18.04.19    ALEMANNIA               SC Verl                 2:1 (2:1) Details
Sa, 27.04.19    SV Straelen             ALEMANNIA               2:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 04.05.19    ALEMANNIA               Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:4 (0:2) Details
Sa, 11.05.19    ALEMANNIA               Bonner SC               1:2 (1:1) Details
Sa, 18.05.19    Borussia Dortmund II    ALEMANNIA               3:1 (2:1) Details
                                                         
 1. FC Viktoria Köln            34  19 10  5   62: 30  67   +
 2. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         34  18 10  6   58: 41  64
 3. SV Rödinghausen             34  19  6  9   58: 29  63
 4. Bor. Mönchengladbach II     34  15 12  7   47: 38  57
 5. Borussia Dortmund II        34  16  8 10   62: 36  56
 6. ALEMANNIA                   34  13 10 11   48: 39  49
 7. SC Verl                     34  11 13 10   51: 45  46
 8. Rot-Weiss Essen             34  13  7 14   42: 40  46
 9. 1.FC Köln II                34  12  9 13   54: 46  45
10. Wuppertaler SV              34  12  8 14   45: 49  44
11. Wattenscheid 09             34  11 10 13   43: 44  43
12. Fortuna Düsseldorf II       34  11  9 14   47: 62  42
13. SV Lippstadt 08 (N)         34  11  8 15   36: 48  41
14. Bonner SC                   34  11  7 16   42: 51  40
15. 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn (N)    34   9 12 13   50: 54  39  -
16. SV Straelen (N)             34   9 12 13   36: 62  39  -
17. SC Wiedenbrück              34   9 11 14   42: 52  38  -
18. TV Herkenrath (N)           34   3  6 25   34: 91  15  -

+ Aufsteiger: FC Viktoria Köln
- Absteiger: 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn, SV Straelen, SC Wiedenbrück,
             TV Herkenrath

Mittelrheinpokal 2018/19

1. Runde, Mi, 07.11.18
SV Union Rösrath        ALEMANNIA               0:7 (0:5) Details

2. Runde, Sa, 24.11.18
SV Schlebusch           ALEMANNIA               1:3 (1:2) Details

Viertelfinale, Sa, 02.03.19
Borussia Freialdenhoven ALEMANNIA               1:3 (1:2) Details

Halbfinale, Mi, 01.05.19
1.FC Düren              ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:0) Details

Finale, Sa, 25.05.19, Bonn
ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Köln            3:1 (1:1) Details

Testspiele 2018/19

Fr, 29.06.18    Arminia Eilendorf       ALEMANNIA               0:6 (0:1) Details
Di, 03.07.18    Sportfreunde Baumberg  ALEMANNIA  (in Garath)   0:5 (0:2) Details
Sa, 07.07.18    AS Eupen        ALEMANNIA       (in Bitburg)    1:0 (0:0) Details
Mi, 11.07.18    Roda JC Kerkrade     ALEMANNIA  (in Vaals)      1:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 21.07.18    ALEMANNIA  Eintr. Stadtallendorf  (in Breinig)  1:1 (0:1) Details
Di, 28.08.18    SV Breinig              ALEMANNIA               0:3 (0:2) Details
Mo, 10.09.18    ALEMANNIA               Maastrichter VV         5:2 (2:0) Details
Mo, 15.10.18    ALEMANNIA               Borussia Dortmund       0:4 (0:2) Details
Di, 15.01.19    ALEMANNIA       SC Paderborn II   (in Hehlrath) 4:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 19.01.19    ALEMANNIA       Wormatia Worms    (in Vaals)    2:2 (1:1) Details
Sa, 26.01.19    Jong Roda JC Kerkrade   ALEMANNIA               1:5 (0:2) Details
Di, 29.01.19    FC Wegberg-Beeck ALEMANNIA (in Welldorf-Güsten) 0:1 (0:0) Details
Do, 21.03.19    Fortuna Sittard         ALEMANNIA               0:4 (0:1) Details



Spielerkader 2018/19

                             Spiele Tore
Jakusch, Niklas (Tor)           23
Tigges, Leon (Tor)               1
Zeaiter, Daniel (Tor)           11
Batarilo, Stipe                 29   8
Boesen, Vincent                 26   6
Bösing, Kai                     26   6   
Fiedler, Matti                  28   1
Garnier, Robin                  28   5
Glowacz, Manuel                 26   2
Hackenberg, Peter               25
Heinze, Alexander               34   4
Holtby, Joshua                   4
Idrizi, Blendi                  28   4
Imbongo, Dimitry                27  11
Kaiser, Marcel                  13   1
Müller, Marco                   29
Pütz, David                     30
Rakk, Steven                    10
Redjeb, Mohamed                 10
Rüter, Florian                   1
Salata, Patrick                 26
Schmitt, Sebastian              12
Stulin, Alan                     5
Temür, Mahmut                   20

Trainer: Fuat Kilic

Zurück