Regionalliga West 2017/18

Fr, 28.07.17    ALEMANNIA               Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 05.08.17    SC Verl                 ALEMANNIA               2:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 12.08.17    ALEMANNIA               SV Rödinghausen         3:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 19.08.17    FC Viktoria Köln        ALEMANNIA               4:2 (2:1) Details
Sa, 26.08.17    SC Wiedenbrück          ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 02.09.17    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 09.09.17    TuS Erndtebrück         ALEMANNIA               2:0 (1:0) Details
So, 17.09.17    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Düsseldorf II   3:3 (1:0) Details
Mi, 20.09.17    Borussia Dortmund II    ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:2) Details
So, 24.09.17    ALEMANNIA               Wuppertaler SV          4:1 (2:0) Details
So, 01.10.17    KFC Uerdingen           ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
Mo, 16.10.17    Bonner SC               ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:1) Details
So, 22.10.17    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiss Essen         1:2 (1:1) Details
Sa, 28.10.17    FC Wegberg-Beeck        ALEMANNIA               1:3 (0:2) Details
Sa, 04.11.17    ALEMANNIA               Wattenscheid 09         1:2 (1:0) Details
Sa, 18.11.17    Bor. Mönchengladbach II ALEMANNIA               1:2 (1:2) Details
Sa, 25.11.17    ALEMANNIA               1.FC Köln II            2:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 02.12.17    ALEMANNIA               SC Verl                 2:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 17.02.18    ALEMANNIA               SC Wiedenbrück          3:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 24.02.18    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     ALEMANNIA               1:0 (1:0) Details
So, 11.03.18    Fortuna Düsseldorf II   ALEMANNIA               0:3 (0:1) Details
So, 18.03.18    ALEMANNIA               Borussia Dortmund II    3:1 (1:1) Details
Sa, 24.03.18    Wuppertaler SV          ALEMANNIA               2:2 (1:1) Details
Mi, 28.03.18    ALEMANNIA               TuS Erndtebrück         2:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 31.03.18    ALEMANNIA               KFC Uerdingen           0:2 (0:0) Details
Di, 03.04.18    Westfalia Rhynern       ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:2) Details
Sa, 07.04.18    1.FC Köln II            ALEMANNIA               3:2 (1:1) Details
Mi, 11.04.18    SV Rödinghausen         ALEMANNIA               1:3 (0:1) Details
Sa, 14.04.18    ALEMANNIA               Bonner SC               2:4 (1:2) Details
Sa, 21.04.18    Rot-Weiss Essen         ALEMANNIA               1:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 28.04.18    ALEMANNIA               FC Wegberg-Beeck        4:2 (0:1) Details
Mi, 02.05.18    ALEMANNIA               FC Viktoria Köln        0:4 (0:4) Details
Sa, 05.05.18    Wattenscheid 09         ALEMANNIA               3:0 (0:0) Details
So, 13.05.18    ALEMANNIA               Westfalia Rhynern       2:2 (0:1) Details

 1. KFC Uerdingen (N)           34  22 10  2   68: 24  76  #+
 2. FC Viktoria Köln (M)        34  21  9  4   85: 36  72
 3. Wuppertaler SV              34  15 11  8   61: 47  56
 4. Borussia Dortmund II        34  15 10  9   55: 46  55
 5. SV Rödinghausen             34  16  5 13   76: 63  53
 6. ALEMANNIA                   34  15  8 11   59: 47  53
 7. SC Wiedenbrück              34  15  7 12   55: 48  52
 8. SC Verl                     34  11 17  6   47: 33  50
 9. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         34  13 11 10   50: 41  50
10. Rot-Weiss Essen             34  12 13  9   55: 44  49
11. Wattenscheid 09             34  12  9 13   58: 52  45
12. Bor. Mönchengladbach II     34  11 10 13   49: 49  43
13. Bonner SC                   34  10  8 16   47: 62  38
14. 1.FC Köln II                34  10  7 17   49: 62  37
15. Fortuna Düsseldorf II       34  10  6 18   42: 59  36
16. TuS Erndtebrück (N)         33   6  8 19   27: 63  26  -
17. FC Wegberg-Beeck (N)        33   6  7 20   33: 77  25  -
18. Westfalia Rhynern (N)       33   5  3 25   27: 91  18  -

# Relegation: KFC Uerdingen - SV Waldhof Mannheim 1:0, 2:1 (2:0-Wertung)
+ Aufsteiger: KFC Uerdingen
- Absteiger: TuS Erndtebrück, FC Wegberg-Beeck, Westfalia Rhynern

Mittelrheinpokal 2017/18

1. Runde, Do, 19.10.17
Bor. Lindenthal-Hohenl. ALEMANNIA               2:6 (0:3) Details

2. Runde, Di, 28.11.17
SV Bergheim/Sieg        ALEMANNIA               0:3 (0:1) Details

Viertelfinale, Mi, 21.02.18
SV Rott                 ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:2) Details

Halbfinale, Mi, 25.04.18
TSC Euskirchen          ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:0) Details

Finale, Mo, 21.05.18, Bonn
ALEMANNIA               FC Viktoria Köln        0:2 (0:0, 0:0) n.V. Details

Testspiele 2017/18

Fr, 23.06.17    Arminia Eilendorf       ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:1) Details
Di, 27.06.17    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Köln            0:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 01.07.17    Concordia Oidtweiler    ALEMANNIA               0:6 (0:3) Details
Di, 04.07.17    TSV Steinbach           ALEMANNIA               1:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 08.07.17    FSV Mainz 05            ALEMANNIA               2:1 (0:1) Details
Di, 11.07.17    ALEMANNIA       Victoria Rosport  (in Dürwiß)   3:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 15.07.17    Werder Bremen II        ALEMANNIA               2:1 (2:1) Details
Fr, 21.07.17    ALEMANNIA       FSV Frankfurt     (in Düren)    0:1 (0:0) Details
So, 20.08.17    Borussia Freialdenhoven ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:1) Details
Mo, 25.09.17    Maastrichter VV         ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:1) Details
Di, 10.10.17    SV Breinig              ALEMANNIA               2:2 (2:1) Details
Sa, 13.01.18    VV Venlo                ALEMANNIA               4:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 20.01.18    ALEMANNIA               VfL Bochum              1:0 (0:0) Details
Mi, 24.01.18    SpVgg Elversberg   ALEMANNIA      (in Alsting)  6:0 (4:0) Details
Sa, 27.01.18    Viktoria Arnoldsweiler  ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 03.02.18    Bor. Mönchengladbach II ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:0) Details



Spielerkader 2017/18

                             Spiele Tore
Depta, Mark (Tor)               22
Nettekoven, Patrick (Tor)       11
Sahin, Akif (Tor)                1
Azaouaghi, Ilias                21   1
Bösing, Kai                     15   1
Buchta, Severin                  4
Damaschek, Marcel               19   4
Fejzullahu, Mergim              30  15
Fiedler, Matti                  19   1
Hackenberg, Peter               16   1
Hammel, Daniel                  11   2
Heinze, Alexander               29   3
Kleefisch, Marc                  3
Konaté-Lueken, Manuel           13
Kucharzik, Karim                 1
Kühnel, Meik                    30   3
Lippold, Tobias                 22   2
Mickels, Joy-Slayd              25   8
Mohr, Tobias                    20   1
Nebi, Arda                      20   2
Pluntke, Maurice                29   1
Pütz, David                     32   2
Suzuki, Ryo                      1
Tchakoumi, Mardochee             1
Torunarigha, Junior             27   9
Winter, Nils                    31   3
Yesilova, Emre                  20

Trainer: Fuat Kilic

Zurück