Regionalliga West 2021/22

Sa, 14.08.21    Preußen Münster         ALEMANNIA               2:1 (1:1) Details
Sa, 21.08.21    ALEMANNIA               FC Schalke 04 II        1:1 (0:0) Details
Mi, 25.08.21    SV Lippstadt 08         ALEMANNIA               2:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 28.08.21    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     1:3 (0:1) Details
Sa, 04.09.21    KFC Uerdingen           ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
Fr, 10.09.21    ALEMANNIA               SC Wiedenbrück          0:1 (0:0) Details
Mi, 15.09.21    1.FC Köln II            ALEMANNIA               1:3 (1:3) Details
So, 19.09.21    Bonner SC               ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 25.09.21    ALEMANNIA               Bor. Mönchengladbach II 0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 01.10.21    Sportfreunde Lotte      ALEMANNIA               1:0 (0:0) Details
Fr, 08.10.21    ALEMANNIA               FC Wegberg-Beeck        3:2 (2:0) Details
Sa, 16.10.21    SV Rödinghausen         ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 23.10.21    ALEMANNIA               Rot Weiss Ahlen         1:4 (1:1) Details
Sa, 30.10.21    Rot-Weiss Essen         ALEMANNIA               2:1 (1:1) Details
Fr, 05.11.21    ALEMANNIA               SV Straelen             5:3 (3:1) Details
Sa, 13.11.21    Wuppertaler SV          ALEMANNIA               5:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 20.11.21    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Köln            0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 26.11.21    Fortuna Düsseldorf II   ALEMANNIA               3:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 11.12.21    ALEMANNIA               Preußen Münster         0:2 (0:2) Details
Sa, 18.12.21    FC Schalke 04 II        ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 22.01.22    ALEMANNIA               SV Lippstadt 08         3:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 05.02.22    ALEMANNIA               KFC Uerdingen           3:2 (2:0) Details
Sa, 12.02.22    SC Wiedenbrück          ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:1) Details
Mi, 16.02.22    ALEMANNIA               VfB Homberg             2:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 26.02.22    ALEMANNIA               Bonner SC               0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 05.03.22    Bor. Möchengladbach II  ALEMANNIA               3:2 (1:1) Details
Sa, 12.03.22    ALEMANNIA               Sportfreunde Lotte      1:0 (0:0) Details
Mi, 16.03.22    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     ALEMANNIA               2:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 19.03.22    FC Wegberg-Beeck        ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:0) Details
So, 27.03.22    ALEMANNIA               SV Rödinghausen         0:1 (0:1) Details
So, 10.04.22    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiss Essen         1:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 16.04.22    SV Straelen             ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:1) Details
Mi, 20.04.22    ALEMANNIA               1.FC Köln II            1:1 (0:1) Details
So, 24.04.22    ALEMANNIA               Wuppertaler SV          1:2 (1:1) Details
Mi, 27.04.22    Rot Weiss Ahlen         ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:0) Details
Sa, 30.04.22    Fortuna Köln            ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
Fr, 06.05.22    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Düsseldorf II   3:1 (1:1) Details
Sa, 14.05.22    VfB Homberg             ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details

 1. Rot-Weiss Essen             38  26  9  3   84: 32  87  +
 2. Preußen Münster             38  26  9  3   73: 24  87
 3. Wuppertaler SV              38  23  9  6   68: 28  78
 4. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         38  22  9  7   68: 35  75
 5. Fortuna Köln                38  20 14  4   62: 31  74
 6. SV Rödinghausen             38  19  7 12   45: 35  64
 7. 1.FC Köln II                38  17 11 10   70: 49  62
 8. SC Wiedenbrück              38  14 13 11   48: 37  55
 9. FC Schalke 04 II            38  13  8 17   58: 65  47
10. Rot Weiss Ahlen             38  11 14 13   50: 67  47
11. Fortuna Düsseldorf II       38  12 10 16   59: 62  46
12. ALEMANNIA                   38  11 11 16   43: 51  44
13. SV Lippstadt 08             38  12  7 19   54: 65  43
14. Bor. Mönchengladbach II     38  12  7 19   42: 51  43
15. SV Straelen                 38  12  7 19   42: 64  43
16. Bonner SC                   38  10  9 19   44: 63  39
17. FC Wegberg-Beeck            38   7 10 21   31: 64  31  -
18. Sportfreunde Lotte          38   9  3 26   36: 63  30  -
19. KFC Uerdingen (A)           38   6  9 23   39: 96  27  -
20. VfB Homberg                 38   6  8 24   30: 64  26  -

+ Aufsteiger: Rot-Weiss Essen
- Absteiger: FC Wegberg-Beeck, Sportfreunde Lotte, KFC Uerdingen,
             VfB Homberg

Mittelrheinpokal 2021/22

1. Runde, Mi 27.10.21
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler  ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:0) Details

2. Runde, Mi, 17.11.21, Aachen
SV Helpenstein          ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:1) Details

3. Runde, Mi, 02.03.22
TuS Langerwehe          ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:0) Details

Viertelfinale, Mi, 06.04.22
Borussia Freialdenhoven ALEMANNIA               1:3 (0:1, 1:1) n.V. Details

Halbfinale, Di, 03.05.22
Fortuna Köln            ALEMANNIA               4:0 (3:0) Details

Testspiele 2021/22

Mi, 14.07.21    Teutonia Weiden         ALEMANNIA               1:7 (1:1) Details
Sa, 17.07.21    FSV Gerlingen           ALEMANNIA              0:10 (0:6) Details
Mi, 21.07.21    ALEMANNIA               RSV Meinerzhagen        8:0 (4:0) Details
Sa, 24.07.21    CS Fola Esch    ALEMANNIA       (in Bleialf)    1:3 (0:1) Details
Di, 27.07.21    SV Eilendorf            ALEMANNIA               0:8 (0:5) Details
Fr, 30.07.21    Kickers Emden           ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 31.07.21    Hamburger SV II         ALEMANNIA               2:3 (2:1) Details
Sa, 07.08.21    ALEMANNIA               FSV Frankfurt           0:1 (0:0) Details
Di, 05.10.21    ALEMANNIA               DJK FV Haaren           5:0 (3:0) Details
Sa, 08.01.22    Siegburger SV           ALEMANNIA               2:4 (1:2) Details
Di, 11.01.22    Borussia Dortmund II    ALEMANNIA               4:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 15.01.22    KVC Westerlo    ALEMANNIA       (in Tubize)     4:2 (2:1) Details



Spielerkader 2021/22

                             Spiele Tore
Mroß, Joshua (Tor)              38
Antonaci, Ricardo                1
Bajric, Dino                    32   2
Baum, Frederic                   3
Buchheister, Tim                16   2
Cebulla, Matti                  12   1
Dahmani, Hamdi                  31   5
Damaschek, Marcel               33   3
Dej, André                      17   2
Dervisevic, Aldin                7   1
Erat, Tugrul                    11
Falaye, Oluwabori               28
Fejzullahu, Mergim              12
Gartner, Christian              19
Gündüz, Selim                   16   1
Hackenberg, Peter               28   1
Heinze, Alexander               18   2
Held, Jannis                    33
Kondziella, Timo                 2
Korzuschek, Tim                 13   5
Mause, Jannik                   24   8
Müller, Marco                   29   1
Oeßwein, Lars                   10
Pyo, Sejin                       1
Schiffer, Sven                   2
Schmitt, Sebastian              13   1
Statovci, Vleron                 5
Tchadjei, Nazif                  2
Uphoff, Tjorben                 19   1
Uzelac, Franko                  26   4
Wilton, Lukas                   33
Yildiz, Ergün                   14   2
Zahnen, Dustin                  10   1

Trainer: Patrick Helmes (bis Oktober)
         Uwe Grauer (Oktober)
         Fuat Kilic (ab Oktober)

Zurück