Regionalliga West 2023/24

Fr, 28.07.23    ALEMANNIA               Wuppertaler SV          1:2 (1:0) Details
Fr, 04.08.23    SV Lippstadt 08         ALEMANNIA               1:3 (0:3) Details
Fr, 11.08.23    ALEMANNIA               Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2 (2:1) Details
Fr, 18.08.23    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     ALEMANNIA               4:1 (4:0) Details
Fr, 25.08.23    ALEMANNIA               FC Schalke 04 II        0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 02.09.23    FC Gütersloh            ALEMANNIA               1:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 16.09.23    ALEMANNIA               SV Rödinghausen         1:0 (1:0) Details
So, 24.09.23    Fortuna Düsseldorf II   ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 30.09.23    ALEMANNIA               1.FC Köln II            1:1 (1:1) Details
Fr, 06.10.23    Fortuna Köln            ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 14.10.23    ALEMANNIA               FC Wegberg-Beeck        4:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 21.10.23    Rot Weiss Ahlen         ALEMANNIA               1:4 (0:1) Details
Sa, 28.10.23    ALEMANNIA               SC Paderborn II         2:1 (2:0) Details
Sa, 04.11.23    1.FC Bocholt            ALEMANNIA               3:0 (1:0) Details
Fr, 10.11.23    ALEMANNIA               SC Wiedenbrück          1:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 18.11.23    ALEMANNIA               1.FC Düren              2:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 24.11.23    SSVg. Velbert           ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 02.12.23    Wuppertaler SV          ALEMANNIA               3:4 (2:3) Details
Sa, 09.12.23    ALEMANNIA               SV Lippstadt 08         2:1 (1:1) Details
Sa, 03.02.24    Bor. Mönchengladbach II ALEMANNIA               0:4 (0:2) Details
Sa, 10.02.24    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     3:1 (2:1) Details
So, 18.02.24    FC Schalke 04 II        ALEMANNIA               2:3 (1:1) Details
Sa, 24.02.24    ALEMANNIA               FC Gütersloh
Sa, 02.03.24    SV Rödinghausen         ALEMANNIA
Fr, 08.03.24    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Fr, 15.03.24    1.FC Köln II            ALEMANNIA
Sa, 30.03.24 ?  ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Köln
Sa, 06.04.24 ?  FC Wegberg-Beeck        ALEMANNIA
Sa, 13.04.24 ?  ALEMANNIA               Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sa, 20.04.24 ?  SC Paderborn II         ALEMANNIA
Sa, 27.04.24 ?  ALEMANNIA               1.FC Bocholt
Sa, 04.05.24 ?  SC Wiedenbrück          ALEMANNIA
Sa, 11.05.24 ?  1.FC Düren              ALEMANNIA
Sa, 18.05.24 ?  ALEMANNIA               SSVg. Velbert

 1. ALEMANNIA                   22  14  5  3   41: 25  47
 2. 1.FC Bocholt                22  13  5  4   32: 20  44
 3. Fortuna Köln                22  12  4  6   42: 24  40
 4. Wuppertaler SV              22  12  4  6   47: 31  40
 5. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         22  10  8  4   42: 21  38
 6. 1.FC Düren                  22  11  4  7   40: 27  37
 7. 1.FC Köln II                22   9  6  7   40: 31  33
 8. FC Schalke 04 II            22   9  5  8   42: 34  32
 9. SV Rödinghausen             21  10  1 10   25: 29  31
10. FC Gütersloh (N)            22   9  4  9   32: 39  31
11. SC Paderborn II (N)         22   7  7  8   38: 35  28
12. Fortuna Düsseldorf II       22   8  4 10   33: 31  28
13. SC Wiedenbrück              22   7  6  9   22: 29  27
14. Bor. Mönchengladbach II     22   5  4 13   33: 49  19
15. FC Wegberg-Beeck (N)        20   6  1 13   24: 44  19
16. Rot Weiss Ahlen             20   5  4 11   21: 41  19
17. SV Lippstadt 08             20   3  5 12   24: 40  14
18. SSVg. Velbert (N)           21   3  5 13   21: 49  14

Mittelrheinpokal 2023/24

1. Runde, Di, 07.11.23
Hilal Maroc Bergheim    ALEMANNIA              0:10 (0:6) Details

2. Runde, Sa, 16.12.23
FC Wegberg-Beeck        ALEMANNIA               0:4 (0:3) Details

Viertelfinale, Mi, 14.02.24
ALEMANNIA               FC Viktoria Köln        2:0 (1:0) Details

Testspiele 2023/24

Mi, 21.06.23    SV Eilendorf            ALEMANNIA               1:4 (0:1) Details
Sa, 24.06.23    Germania Teveren        ALEMANNIA               0:7 (0:6) Details
Fr, 30.06.23    ALEMANNIA       AS Eupen        (in Vaals)      3:1 (2:0) Details
Sa, 08.07.23    ALEMANNIA       TuS Koblenz     (in Dürwiß)     3:2 (2:0) Details
Sa, 08.07.23    ALEMANNIA       FC Wiltz 71     (in Dürwiß)     2:3 (0:1) Details
Mi, 12.07.23    TSV Steinbach           ALEMANNIA               4:1 (2:0) Details
Sa, 15.07.23    ALEMANNIA               Roda JC Kerkrade        2:2 (0:2) Details
Sa, 15.07.23    ALEMANNIA               Lommel SK               4:0 (1:0) Details
Do, 20.07.23    SC Verl         ALEMANNIA (in Kaunitz)          4:1 (1:1) Details
Fr, 21.07.23    Bonner SC               ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:1) Details
Do, 07.09.23    Bayer Leverkusen        ALEMANNIA               4:2 (4:0) Details
Di, 19.09.23    ALEMANNIA       Eintracht Hohkeppel (in Dürwiß) 4:2 (4:0) Details
So, 15.10.23    FC Viktoria Köln        ALEMANNIA               2:0 (1:0) Details
Di, 16.01.24    ALEMANNIA       Chemnitzer FC   (in Kadriye)    2:2 (2:0) Details
Fr, 19.01.24    ALEMANNIA       Altinordu FK Izmir (in Kadriye) 1:0 (0:0) Details
Mi, 24.01.24    FC Wiltz 71             ALEMANNIA               3:2 (0:2) Details
Sa, 27.01.24    ALEMANNIA   Eintracht Hohkeppel  (in Würselen)  4:3 (3:1) Details



Spielerkader 2023/24

                             Spiele Tore
Johnen, Marcel (Tor)            22
Afamefuna, Robin                 9
Ametov, Beyhan                   5
Bakhat, Anas                     3   2
Bapoh, Ulrich                   13
Baum, Frederic                  12
Brasnic, Marc                   15   7
Dervisevic, Aldin                9
Hanraths, Mika                  17   1
Heinz, Anton                    22  14
Heister, Florian                 2
Herzog, Aaron                    8
Müller, Bastian                 15   1
Oeßwein, Lars                    1
Pagliuca, Kilian                12   1
Peters, Cas                      7
Ramaj, Elsamed                  13   1
Rumpf, Jan-Luca                 18
Scepanik, Lukas                 15   7
Schaub, Vincent                 11
Schwermann, Julian              15
Statovci, Vleron                 7
Strujic, Sasa                   21   1
Töpken, Thilo                    3
Uzelac, Franko                  16
Willms, Dustin                  17   3
Winter, Nils                    22   1

(2 Eigentore)

Trainer: Helge Hohl (bis August)
         Reiner Plaßhenrich (August bis September)
         Heiner Backhaus (ab September)

Zurück