Regionalliga West 2020/21

Sa, 05.09.20    ALEMANNIA               Borussia Dortmund II    0:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 12.09.20    Rot Weiss Ahlen         ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 03.10.20    ALEMANNIA               Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:1 (2:0) Details
Di, 06.10.20    ALEMANNIA               SV Lippstadt 08         0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 10.10.20    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     2:1 (1:0) Details
So, 18.10.20    ALEMANNIA               FC Schalke 04 II        0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 24.10.20    ALEMANNIA               Bergisch Gladbach 09    3:2 (1:0) Details
Mi, 04.11.20    ALEMANNIA               VfB Homberg             2:0 (1:0) Details
Mi, 18.11.20    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Köln            0:1 (0:1) Details
Sa, 21.11.20    ALEMANNIA               1.FC Köln II            0:0 (0:0) Details
Mi, 25.11.20    Sportfreunde Lotte      ALEMANNIA               1:0 (1:0) Details
So, 29.11.20    ALEMANNIA               Rot-Weiss Essen         1:1 (0:0) Details
Mi, 02.12.20    Fortuna Düsseldorf II   ALEMANNIA               2:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 05.12.20    SC Wiedenbrück          ALEMANNIA               0:1 (0:0) Details
Sa, 12.12.20    ALEMANNIA               Bonner SC               3:1 (0:0) Details
Mi, 16.12.20    Preußen Münster         ALEMANNIA               1:0 (0:0) Details
Di, 22.12.20    SV Rödinghausen         ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 09.01.21    SV Straelen             ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
So, 17.01.21    Borussia Dortmund II    ALEMANNIA               2:1 (1:1) Details
Sa, 23.01.21    ALEMANNIA               Rot Weiss Ahlen         0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 06.02.21    ALEMANNIA               Fortuna Düsseldorf II   0:2 (0:0) Details
Sa, 20.02.21    FC Wegberg-Beeck        ALEMANNIA               2:3 (0:2) Details
Mi, 24.02.21    Wuppertaler SV          ALEMANNIA               1:0 (1:0) Details
Sa, 27.02.21    Bor. Mönchengladbach II ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:1) Details
Mi, 03.03.21    ALEMANNIA               Preußen Münster         1:4 (0:2) Details
Sa, 06.03.21    Rot-Weiß Oberhausen     ALEMANNIA               3:1 (2:0) Details
Sa, 13.03.21    FC Schalke 04 II        ALEMANNIA               2:2 (2:1) Details
Mi, 17.03.21    SV Lippstadt 08         ALEMANNIA               2:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 20.03.21    ALEMANNIA               SV Rödinghausen         0:0 (0:0) Details
Mi, 24.03.21    Fortuna Köln            ALEMANNIA               2:2 (1:1) Details
Sa, 27.03.21    Bergisch Gladbach 09    ALEMANNIA               0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 03.04.21    ALEMANNIA               SV Straelen             2:3 (0:2) Details
Mi, 07.04.21    VfB Homberg             ALEMANNIA               0:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 10.04.21    ALEMANNIA               Wuppertaler SV          0:2 (0:1) Details
Sa, 17.04.21    ALEMANNIA               FC Wegberg-Beeck
Fr, 23.04.21    1.FC Köln II            ALEMANNIA
Sa, 08.05.21    ALEMANNIA               Sportfreunde Lotte
Sa, 15.05.21    Rot-Weiss Essen         ALEMANNIA
Sa, 22.05.21    ALEMANNIA               SC Wiedenbrück
Sa, 29.05.21    Bonner SC               ALEMANNIA

 1. Borussia Dortmund II        33  23  9  1   80: 23  78
 2. Rot-Weiss Essen             32  20  9  3   67: 21  69
 3. Preußen Münster (A)         33  19  8  6   52: 29  65
 4. Fortuna Köln                32  15 10  7   53: 36  55
 5. SV Rödinghausen             34  14 11  9   46: 34  53
 6. Fortuna Düsseldorf II       32  14  9  9   55: 33  51
 7. Rot-Weiß Oberhausen         33  13 11  9   52: 41  50
 8. 1.FC Köln II                32  14  8 10   57: 46  50
 9. FC Schalke 04 II            34  12 11 11   44: 44  47
10. SC Wiedenbrück (N)          33  10 14  9   41: 42  44
11. SV Straelen (N)             33  11 11 11   39: 46  44
12. Wuppertaler SV              31  12  6 13   38: 47  42
13. ALEMANNIA                   34  10 11 13   31: 38  41
14. Bor. Mönchengladbach II     32  11  6 15   40: 49  39
15. FC Wegberg-Beeck (N)        31   8 10 13   29: 43  34
16. Sportfreunde Lotte          33   7 12 14   33: 59  33
17. VfB Homberg                 33   8  6 19   32: 59  30
18. SV Lippstadt 08             32   5 13 14   30: 49  28
19. Bergisch Gladbach 09        34   6  8 20   28: 60  26
20. Bonner SC                   33   6  7 20   31: 59  25
21. Rot Weiss Ahlen (N)         32   4 12 16   37: 57  24

Mittelrheinpokal 2019/20

1.-3. Runde s. 2019/20

Halbfinale, So, 16.08.20
FC Pesch                ALEMANNIA               1:2 (0:1) Details

Finale, Sa, 22.08.20, Bonn
1.FC Düren              ALEMANNIA               1:0 (1:0) Details

Testspiele 2020/21

Sa, 18.07.20    ALEMANNIA               Westfalia Herne         1:1 (0:1) Details
Mi, 22.07.20    ALEMANNIA               SV Breinig              2:0 (2:0) Details
Sa, 25.07.20    ALEMANNIA               TSV Steinbach           0:0 (0:0) Details
Sa, 01.08.20    Rot-Weiß Koblenz  ALEMANNIA  (in Nörtershausen) 1:1 (1:0) Details
Sa, 08.08.20    ALEMANNIA   TVD Velbert   (in Welldorf-Güsten)  1:1 (0:1) Details
Fr, 28.08.20    FSV Mainz 05 II    ALEMANNIA    (in Mayen)      0:1 (0:0) Details
Fr, 29.01.21    Bayer Leverkusen U19    Alemannia Aachen        0:3 (0:1) Details



Spielerkader 2020/21

                             Spiele Tore
Mroß, Joshua (Tor)              34
Arifi, Muja                      9
Aydogan, Oguzhan                20   5
Batarilo, Stipe                 32   3
Baum, Frederic                  14   1
Blumberg, Nils                  16   1
Boesen, Vincent                 19   2
Bösing, Kai                     13
Cebulla, Matti                   2
Dahmani, Hamdi                  32   9
Dervisevic, Aldin                5
Falaye, Oluwabori                6   1
Fejzullahu, Mergim              11
Fiedler, Matti                  10
Gaedicke, Leon                   9
Galle, Nick                     31   1
Garnier, Robin                  13
Groothusen, Terence              9
Hackenberg, Peter                5
Heinze, Alexander               28   1
Müller, Marco                   31   1
Rakk, Steven                    27
Rüter, Florian                  25   2
Schiffer, Sven                   1
Schmitt, Sebastian               7
Seferings, Simon                13   1
Studtrucker, Marwin             11   1
Uchino, Takashi                 30
Uzelac, Franko                   2
Wallenborn, André               15   1
Zahnen, Dustin                  21   1

Trainer: Stefan Vollmerhausen (bis Februar)
         Dietmar Bozek / Kristoffer Andersen (ab Februar)

Zurück