Verbandsliga Mittelrhein 1990/91
So, 26.08.90 ALEMANNIA II Viktoria Köln II 1:3 Details
So, 02.09.90 SSG Bergisch Gladbach ALEMANNIA II 1:2
So, 09.09.90 ALEMANNIA II SVg. Oberaußem-Fortuna 0:1
So, 16.09.90 Gürzenicher FC ALEMANNIA II 5:2
So, 23.09.90 ALEMANNIA II FC Düren-Niederau 3:0 Details
So, 30.09.90 SC Erkelenz ALEMANNIA II 0:2
So, 07.10.90 ALEMANNIA II SC Brück 1:3
So, 14.10.90 Westwacht Aachen ALEMANNIA II 0:3
So, 21.10.90 ALEMANNIA II Oberbrucher BC 0:3
So, 28.10.90 SVg. Frechen 20 ALEMANNIA II 1:1
So, 04.11.90 ALEMANNIA II TuS Marialinden 5:1 Details
So, 11.11.90 SG Düren 99 ALEMANNIA II 0:1
So, 18.11.90 ALEMANNIA II Schwarz-Weiß 96 Düren 1:1 (1:0)
Sa, 24.11.90 TSC Euskirchen ALEMANNIA 2:0
ALEMANNIA II Borussia Brand 0:1
Viktoria Köln II ALEMANNIA II 3:1
So, 03.03.91 SVg. Oberaußem-Fortuna ALEMANNIA II 0:3
So, 10.03.91 ALEMANNIA II Gürzenicher FC 0:0 (0:0)
So, 17.03.91 FC Düren-Niederau ALEMANNIA II 0:3
So, 24.03.91 ALEMANNIA II SC Erkelenz 1:0
ALEMANNIA II SSG Bergisch Gladbach 0:1
So, 07.04.91 SC Brück ALEMANNIA II 3:0
So, 14.04.91 ALEMANNIA II Westwacht Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
So, 21.04.91 Oberbrucher BC ALEMANNIA II 0:0 (0:0)
So, 28.04.91 ALEMANNIA II SVg. Frechen 20 0:0 (0:0)
So, 05.05.91 TuS Marialinden ALEMANNIA II 1:0
Do, 09.05.91 ALEMANNIA II SG Düren 99 5:1
So, 12.05.91 Schwarz-Weiß 96 Düren ALEMANNIA II 0:2
ALEMANNIA II TSC Euskirchen 3:0
Borussia Brand ALEMANNIA II 2:1
1. SC Brück (A) 30 18 11 1 57: 20 47-13 +
2. SVg. Frechen 20 (N) 30 13 13 4 65: 35 39-21
3. Gürzenicher FC 30 12 11 7 54: 36 35-25
4. Borussia Brand 30 11 12 7 48: 43 34-26
5. TuS Marialinden 30 12 7 11 41: 38 31-29
6. Oberbrucher BC 30 10 11 9 37: 36 31-29
7. ALEMANNIA II (A) 30 12 6 12 41: 33 30-30
8. Viktoria Köln II 30 11 8 11 35: 37 30-30
9. TSC Euskirchen 30 9 11 10 36: 38 29-31
10. Schwarz-Weiß 96 Düren 30 7 14 9 35: 39 28-32
11. SG Düren 99 30 8 12 10 36: 43 28-32
12. SVg. Oberaußem-Fortuna 30 9 9 12 32: 36 27-33
13. SSG Bergisch Gladbach 30 9 8 13 36: 48 26-34
14. Westwacht Aachen (N) 30 8 10 12 31: 41 26-34 -
15. SC Erkelenz 30 5 12 13 36: 50 22-38 -
16. FC Düren-Niederau 30 5 7 18 23: 70 17-43 -
+ Aufsteiger: SC Brück
- Absteiger: Westwacht Aachen, SC Erkelenz, FC Düren-Niederau
Testspiele 1990/91
SC Ederen ALEMANNIA II (in Beggendorf) 0:2 Details
SV Loverich-Fl. ALEMANNIA II (in Beggendorf) 0:1 Details
ALEMANNIA II Rh.Richterich (in Beggendorf) 3:0 Details
ALEMANNIA II Al.Mariadorf (in Beggendorf) 0:0 (0:0) # Details
SV Eilendorf ALEMANNIA II 2:2 Details
VfR Übach-Palenberg ALEMANNIA II 1:6 Details
Auswahl Hürtgenwald ALEMANNIA II 1:4 Details
# ALEMANNIA II gewann 4:2 im Elfmeterschießen
Bezirksliga Mittelrhein, Staffel 5 1990/91
1. SV Rott 30 18 7 5 85: 40 43-17 +
2. Kohlscheider BC 30 17 6 7 72: 45 40-20
3. VfR Würselen (N) 30 15 8 7 60: 51 38-22
4. Komet Steckenborn (N) 30 12 13 5 40: 25 37-23
5. VfR Venwegen (A) 30 12 13 5 46: 34 37-23
6. SV Breinig 30 13 10 7 50: 31 36-24
7. Rhenania Richterich 30 13 9 8 53: 48 35-25
8. SV Eilendorf 30 11 10 9 41: 29 32-28
9. Schwarz-Rot Aachen 30 11 10 9 43: 48 32-28
10. Arminia Eilendorf 30 12 6 12 43: 43 30-30
11. FC Roetgen 30 8 12 10 47: 50 28-32
12. Hansa Simmerath 30 9 10 11 42: 48 28-32
13. ALEMANNIA III 30 6 9 15 39: 51 21-39
14. SV Sistig-Krekel (N) 30 7 5 18 39: 74 19-41 -
15. SF 69 Marmagen-N. (N) 30 3 8 19 29: 68 14-46 -
16. Kaller SC (N) 30 2 6 22 24: 68 10-50 -
+ Aufsteiger: SV Rott
- Absteiger: SV Sistig-Krekel, SF 69 Marmagen-N., Kaller SC
Kreisliga B Aachen, Staffel 1 1990/91
1. SG Aachen 30 26 2 2 86: 22 54- 6 +
2. SV Breinig III (N) 30 22 3 5 81: 42 47-13 !-
3. Polizei-SV Aachen 30 20 6 4 70: 34 46-14 *
4. ALEMANNIA IV 30 15 6 9 65: 48 36-24 *
5. Post-SV Aachen 30 13 7 10 44: 32 33-27
6. Rhenania Richterich II 30 13 6 11 63: 53 32-28
7. SC Aachen 10 30 11 6 13 54: 51 28-32 *
8. Sportfreunde Hörn 30 10 7 13 32: 47 27-33
9. Schwarz-Rot Aachen III (N) 30 8 10 12 35: 42 26-34
10. ESV Aachen 30 9 7 14 37: 49 25-35
11. VfL 05 Aachen II (N) 30 8 9 13 32: 48 25-35 *
12. VfB Aachen 08 30 9 6 15 44: 64 24-36 *
13. SV Eilendorf II 30 9 6 15 49: 72 24-36
14. Sparta Würselen II 30 10 2 18 45: 68 22-38
15. Rhenania Rothe Erde II 30 6 5 19 29: 64 17-43 -
16. SC Nirm (N) 30 5 4 21 50: 80 14-46 -
+ Aufsteiger: SG Aachen
! Abstieg durch letzten Platz der zweiten Mannschaft in Staffel 4
* Polizei-SV Aachen, ALEMANNIA IV, SC Aachen 10, VfL 05 Aachen II und
VfB Aachen 08 wechselten in Staffel 4
- Absteiger: SV Breinig III, Rhenania Rothe Erde II, SC Nirm
Zurück